2018 Service Awards - 15 Year Recipients

B

  • Jill Bedford, University Libraries
  • Darren Blanchard, Facility Services
  • Mary Bruni, Pathology & Molecular Medicine
  • Patrick Burke, Facility Services
  • Nathan Butterworth, Faculty of Science

C

  • Maria Cavicchioli, Oncology
  • Nathan Cooper, Student Wellness Centre
  • Milena Coric, Facility Services
  • Linda Coughlin, Faculty of Engineering

D

  • Bev Da Silva, Psychiatry & Behavioural Neurosciences
  • Emily Dai, Medicine
  • Mahshid Dehghan, Medicine
  • Pauline Derosa, Psychiatry & Behavioural Neurosciences
  • Mira Dobric, Facility Services

E

  • Kelly Edge, Education Services

F

  • Nola Fuller, Pathology & Molecular Medicine

G

  • Mihaela Georgescu, Biology
  • Lori Goff, Paul R. MacPherson Institutde for Leadership, Innovation & Excellence in Teaching
  • Nikolai Goupinets, University Technology Services
  • Sharon Grant, School of the Arts

H

  • Zhi Huang, Hospitality Services

J

  • Susan Jack, Nuclear Reactor
  • Zora Jankovic, Facility Services

K

  • Suzana Karadza, Housing & Conference Services

L

  • Shannon Lane, Medicine
  • Carmela Lawrence, Education Services
  • Skye Levely, Pediatrics
  • Li-min Liu, Medicine
  • Gillian Loynes, Family Medicine

M

  • Christie McGaghran, Centre for Continuing Education
  • Andrea McLellan, Health Science Library
  • Nancy McQuigge, Centre for Continuing Education
  • Jacqueline Morrison, Office of the Registrar

N

  • Sandra Nevills, Medicine

P

  • Andrea Perco-Hough, Faculty of Humanities
  • Erica Pratt, Medicine
  • Mirjana Pulic, Financial Affairs

R

  • Sharon Reniewick, Surgery
  • Heather Rimas, Psychiatry & Behavioural Neurosciences
  • Debi Rogers, Hospitality Services
  • Victoria Ruzan, Facility Services

S

  • Tara Scime, Medicine

T

  • Ruthanne Talbot, Faculty of Social Science

V

  • Marina Vrakela, Housing & Conference Services

W

  • Ying Wu, Oncology

X

  • John Xu, Paul R. MacPherson Institutde for Leadership, Innovation & Excellence in Teaching